The Northwest Invitational

          March 28-30, 2014  Mercer Island HS, WA
Archives
2009 Invitational:


Friday March 13th:

Lakeridge (OR.) 6 - Bingham (UT.) 4
Bountiful (UT.) 10 - Lincoln (OR.) 5
Issaquah (WA.) 12 - M.B.A. (TN.) 5
Bonanza (NV.) 10 - Bellevue (WA.) 8
Skyline (WA.) 10 - Bingham (UT.) 6
Mercer Island (WA.) 16 - Timberline (ID.) 3

Saturday March 14th:

Bonanza (NV.) 11 - Bingham (UT.) 6
West Linn (OR.) 12 - Timberline (ID.) 8 
Bountiful (UT.) 14 - Skyline (WA.) 8
Lincoln (OR.) 10 - Issaquah (WA.) 9
Timberline (ID.) 13 - Bingham (UT.) 8
Bellevue (WA.) 7 - M.B.A. (TN.) 5
Bonanza (NV.) 8 - Lakeridge (OR.) 6

Bainbridge (WA.) 13 - Bountiful (UT.) 9
Mercer Island (WA.) 13 - West Linn (OR.) 8
 

Sunday March 15th:


Bainbridge (WA.) 8 - M.B.A. (TN.) 7
Lincoln (OR.) 12 - Bonanza (NV.) 7
West Linn (OR.) 6 - Skyline (WA.) 5
Lakeridge (OR.) 13 - Timberline (ID.) 10

2008 Invitational:


Thursday March 13th:

Issaquah (WA.) 11 - Alta (UT.) 9

Friday March 14th:

Arapahoe (CO.) 18 - Bellevue (WA.) 4
Mercer Island (WA.) 12 - Alta (UT.) 6

Saturday March 15th:

Skyline (WA.) 8 - Alta (UT.) 6
Issaquah (WA.) 14 - West Linn (OR.) 2
Bellevue (WA.) 12 - Alta (UT.) 7
Arapahoe (CO.) 14 - Lakeridge (OR.) 6
Mercer Island (WA.) 15 - Lake City (ID.) 3
Arapahoe (CO.) 11 - Bainbridge (WA.) 9


Sunday March 16th:

West Linn (UT.) 7 - Skyline (WA.) 4
Bainbridge (WA.) 16 - Lake City (ID.) 4


2007 Invitational:


Thursday April 5th:


Lakeland/Panas (N.Y.) 15 - Bellevue (WA.) 5

Friday April 6th:

Lakeland/Panas (N.Y.) 13 - Mercer Island (WA.) 11

Saturday April 7th:

Lakeland/Panas (N.Y.) 13 - Issaquah (WA.) 8
Mercer Island (WA.) 12 - Lakeridge (OR.) 11

Sunday April 8th:

Lakeland/Panas (N.Y.) 12 - Bainbridge (WA.) 6


2006 Invitational:


Friday April 21st:

Mercer Island (WA.) 15 - Cape Elizabeth (ME.) 7

Saturday April 22nd:

Issaquah (WA.) 11 - Cape Elizabeth (ME.) 5
Mercer Island (WA.) 9 - Lakeridge (OR.) 7


Sunday April 23rd:

Cape Elizabeth (ME.) 6 - Bellevue (WA.) 5